netdecking with the stars
• Event
• Deck
• Player
• Format
Choose a format
• Level Professional
Major
Competitive
Regular
• Decks must contain following cards
Main deck Sideboard
No match for Umara Wizard // Umara Skyfalls
• Period
From
To
158837 decks matching
Deck Player Event Level Rank Date
Utopia Gruul Odin Eggen FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 1 24/10/20
Hatebear Samuel Wallace FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 2 24/10/20
UrzaTron Kyle Anderson FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 3-4 24/10/20
Death's Shadow Trevor Dewald FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 3-4 24/10/20
Rakdos Control Kuroda Masashiro "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 11th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 1 24/10/20
Gruul Aggro Miyagawa Yoshihiro "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 11th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 2 24/10/20
Selesnya Aggro Oono Seita "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 11th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 3-4 24/10/20
Gruul Aggro Shin Masayuki "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 11th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 3-4 24/10/20
Golgari Aggro Yamamura Shouma "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 11th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 5-8 24/10/20
UW Control Mimidou Ryuuji "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 11th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 5-8 24/10/20
Dimir Mill Kawabata Yuuji "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 11th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 5-8 24/10/20
Gruul Aggro Kanagawa Takuya "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 11th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 5-8 24/10/20
Thassa's Oracle Gian Marco Pagano Cockatrice Oktoberfest @ Tyler Bloom Judging 1 24/10/20
4cc Nicholas St. Martin Cockatrice Oktoberfest @ Tyler Bloom Judging 2 24/10/20
Show and Tell Nyuu Cockatrice Oktoberfest @ Tyler Bloom Judging 3-4 24/10/20
Omni - Show L_avvocato Cockatrice Oktoberfest @ Tyler Bloom Judging 3-4 24/10/20
Cloudpost Quagtair Cockatrice Oktoberfest @ Tyler Bloom Judging 5-8 24/10/20
Slivers Ebbit Cockatrice Oktoberfest @ Tyler Bloom Judging 5-8 24/10/20
Junk Aidan Keogh Cockatrice Oktoberfest @ Tyler Bloom Judging 5-8 24/10/20
Elves Antonio Pigafetta Cockatrice Oktoberfest @ Tyler Bloom Judging 5-8 24/10/20
Abzan DOOM Yorion Luiz Costa FNM @ Deckmaster Games 1 24/10/20
Red Deck Wins Gustavo Garcia FNM @ Deckmaster Games 2 24/10/20
UR Aggro Ryan Weltzien GoblinVitational #1 @ GoblinCredible Gaming 1 24/10/20
Red Deck Wins Elijah Woodbury GoblinVitational #1 @ GoblinCredible Gaming 2 24/10/20
All my Spells litianshuo670 MTGO Legacy League 1 24/10/20
Privacy Policy
The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast. This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.