netdecking with the stars
• Event
• Deck
• Player
• Format
Choose a format
• Level Professional
Major
Competitive
Regular
• Decks must contain following cards
Main deck Sideboard
• Period
From
To
898 decks matching
Deck Player Event Level Rank Date
Rb Jaberwocki MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 8 19/10/20
Anje Reanimator Lap Chung Cheung RJ Cup @ League Castle (Mong Kok, Hong Kong) 3-4 02/10/20
UR dweebdog MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 5 27/09/20
WB daniereski MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 6 27/09/20
BR Phill_Hellmuth MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 6 20/09/20
Anje Reanimator Felipe Santos 4° FNM House of Cards em Casa @ Santos (Brazil) 2 17/07/20
Anje Reanimator Felipe Santos 3°FNM House of Cards em Casa @ Santos (Brazil) 1 10/07/20
Kroxa Reanimator Di,hu NanJing Chicken-Pie Cup @ Fanyun Store (NanJing, China) 3-4 02/05/20
Jodah, Archmage Eternal Oliver Nicolas DC 2020 #1 @ NainTré Magic 3-4 12/01/20
Rakdos Reanimator Simone Gamboni Lega @ Galactus Ciampino (Roma, Italy) 2 20/12/19
Queen Marchesa Maximov Alexander City Championsh @ Volgo Games 5-8 01/12/19
Anje Reanimator Hugo Lamour Rennes Tournament Commander @ Rennes (France) 9-16 24/11/19
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden Jannik Dewald FNM DC @ Hiveworld (Cologne, Germany) 2 15/11/19
Torbran Ping And Burn Joey Moon Saturday DC @ Epic Loot (Centerville Dayton, Ohio) 1 11/11/19
Boros Bully Red Gumangan 5K @ Roll Play Game Lounge (Mandaluyong, PH) 3-4 26/10/19
Reanimate Wesley Snow Pauper & the 7s Astrolabe @ Campina Grande (Brazil) 13 20/10/19
UR Aggro Takenaka Tooru Shop Trial for The Finals 2019 @ Hareruya (Japan) 5-8 23/09/19
Prowess Deck Wins Nathanael Schanie Mythic Championship Qualifier @ MagicFest Atlanta 2 20/09/19
Phoenix Deck Wins Matheus Amorim LatAm Magic Series @ Ilusoes Industriais 3-4 19/09/19
Rakdos Roman Samaniego Tournament @ Mad Geeks Novelty Shop 4 15/09/19
The Scorpion God Arnaud Mercier Artisanal Commander @ Louviers 3-4 08/09/19
Dredge Fabrizio De Mola Mythic Championship Qualifier @ The Magic Spot (Bari, Italy) 3-4 01/09/19
UR Aggro Matsuo Shintaro Tokai King Cup 7th @ Hareruya (Japan) 3-4 25/08/19
Anje Falkenrath Leonid Bogachev Commander Daily Volgograd @ Volgo Games 3-4 23/08/19
UR Aggro Bernardo Melo Liga T2 @ Geek Pit 5-8 19/08/19
Privacy Policy
The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast. This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.