netdecking with the stars
• Event
• Deck
• Player
• Format
Choose a format
• Level Professional
Major
Competitive
Regular
• Decks must contain following cards
Main deck Sideboard
• Period
From
To
5073 decks matching
Deck Player Event Level Rank Date
Anafenza, The Foremost Michal Kaluzny 12th prague duel commander @ Prague (Czech Republic) 3-4 07/03/20
Tymna + Thrasios Aluren Martin Gramatzki 12th prague duel commander @ Prague (Czech Republic) 1 07/03/20
Gwb Maverick Niki Manchesterski Duel for Duals @ Level Up Sofia 3-4 01/03/20
Tymna + Thrasios Pierre Mengin Nexus Duel Commander - #1 @ Portet sur Garonne (France) 1 01/03/20
Maverick Mathi Lenaerts M3 Master Series @ Mol (Belgium) 5-8 23/02/20
Kenrith, Returned King Carlier Philippe Iron West Commander @ Plougastel-Daoulas 3-4 22/02/20
Abzan Aristocrats Lucio Jannuzzi Lotus League 2020 #1 5-8 16/02/20
Thrasios/tymna Combo Jakob Fröhlich Nack & Rosa DC @ Pfaffenhofen 2 16/02/20
Samut Mäx Loidl Nack & Rosa DC @ Pfaffenhofen 5 16/02/20
Oracle Breakfast Felix M. [DDL] 3rd German DC Event @ Darmstadt, Germany 1 16/02/20
Oracle Aluren Giuseppe I. [DDL] 3rd German DC Event @ Darmstadt, Germany 5-8 16/02/20
Saskia The Unyielding Thomas S. [DDL] 3rd German DC Event @ Darmstadt, Germany 5-8 16/02/20
Maverick Sebastian Bartl Eternal Clash #19 @ Flensburg (Germany) 5-8 15/02/20
Humans Sumiyoshi Hiroaki God of Modern Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 2 09/02/20
Saskia Francois Jandaud monthly win-a-box @ carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 5-8 09/02/20
Punishing Maverick Rax Dillon Open Kester Wins @ ELD's Time Vault Games (Bellingham MA) 2 08/02/20
Maverick Shinohara Kazuaki Team Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 4 08/02/20
Breakfast Brothers Felix M. [DDL] Lounge League @ Mannheim (Germany) 1 08/02/20
Jenara Tempo Gunenbein Samuel Trial Trole de ZAP @ Châteauroux 2 02/02/20
Maverick Arthur Bisbocci 1º Mhysteria Trio Multiformato @ Cards of Paradise 1 01/02/20
Saskia The Unyielding Martin Hugues MagicMasters DC @ Tableraze (Montpellier, France) 2 01/02/20
Punishing Maverick Mark Strassman Quest for Duals #3 @ MTG First (Glen Burnie, MD) 2 01/02/20
4c Aggro Tokuyama Kouta 124th KMC @ Japan 5-8 26/01/20
Bant Infect Rafael Obrusnik RS 2020 1-Etapa @ Porto Alegre (Brazil) 3-4 26/01/20
Bant Stasis Thiago Bellott 57º Alpha Legacy RJ @ Rio de Janeiro 2 25/01/20
Privacy Policy
The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast. This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.