netdecking with the stars
• Event
• Deck
• Player
• Format
Choose a format
• Level Professional
Major
Competitive
Regular
• Decks must contain following cards
Main deck Sideboard
• Period
From
To
2532 decks matching
Deck Player Event Level Rank Date
Temur Aggro Ramp Gustavo Martins Da Silva Event @ Lotus eSports 2 20/10/20
Temur Aggro Ramp David Headley Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 1 20/10/20
Bant Aggro Kai Knipping Week of Wings Entry Event Tuesday Flight 2 @ Red Bull Untapped 5-8 20/10/20
Golgari Aggro Camille Pottier Week of Wings Entry Event Tuesday Flight 3 @ Red Bull Untapped 5-8 20/10/20
Temur Aggro Ramp Vilmar Silva Week of Wings Entry Event Tuesday Flight 3 @ Red Bull Untapped 5-8 20/10/20
BGr Veveil MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 5 19/10/20
Temur Aggro Ramp Gabriel Silva Week of Wings Entry Event Monday Flight 1 @ Red Bull Untapped 5-8 19/10/20
Temur Aggro Ramp Erick Daniel Caballero Reyes Week of Wings Entry Event Monday Flight 1 @ Red Bull Untapped 9-16 19/10/20
Temur Aggro Ramp Guilherme Francisco Ferrareze Cruz Week of Wings Entry Event Monday Flight 1 @ Red Bull Untapped 9-16 19/10/20
Golgari Aggro Jan Verhülsdonk Week of Wings Entry Event Monday Flight 3 @ Red Bull Untapped 3-4 19/10/20
Selesnya Aggro johnsmith3373 MTGO Standard Challenge 2 18/10/20
Jund _Tia93_ MTGO Standard Challenge 8 18/10/20
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher Sherwin Lobrigo Sunday DC @ Contemp nook (Marikina City, Philippines) 3-4 18/10/20
Temur Aggro Brad Nelson The Bash Bros Battles #2 - Sponsored by BCW Supplies @ The Bash Bros Podcast 2 18/10/20
Omnath Ramp Sakai Tatsuya The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 1 18/10/20
Selesnya Aggro Takahashi Naoya Tokai King Cup 11th @ Hareruya (Japan) 3-4 18/10/20
Naya Ramp Lighdar CFB Pro Showdown October @ Channelfireball 3-4 17/10/20
Temur Aggro Albert Bayrante CFB Pro Showdown October @ Channelfireball 9-16 17/10/20
Temur Aggro Eduardo Sajgalik CFB Pro Showdown October @ Channelfireball 9-16 17/10/20
Lord Windgrace Cédric Guillemot Duel Commander @ Sortilèges (Vannes, France) 2 17/10/20
Jund Tomohiro Nakagawa KOS Online Tournament 12th @ Big Magic 3-4 17/10/20
Selesnya Aggro Ryosuke Nishiura KOS Online Tournament 12th @ Big Magic 3-4 17/10/20
Jund Ravi Lesser Planeswalker Diaries $500 Patreon Tournament @Jason Fleurant 5-8 17/10/20
Omanth Ramp Tanaka Toshimitsu The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 5-8 17/10/20
CopyCat llabmonkey MTGO Modern League 8 13/10/20
Privacy Policy
The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast. This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.