Deck
Player
Format
Event
Level
Rank
Date
Grist, The Hunger Tide
Joseph "ginoong Gernonimo" Ramos
Duel Commander
MKM tourney @ Saging Banana Store (Philippines)
1
10/03/24
Old Stickfingers
James Eleazar
cEDH
Leap Year Championship @ Quezon City (Philippines)
1
29/02/24
Marath, Will of the Wild
Natt Sivagosit
cEDH
Commander of the Month @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand)
9-16
24/02/24
Kalamax, the Stormsire
Jared Adam Rifkin
cEDH
Lotus Bowl V
9-16
24/02/24
Cascade Crash
Ishida Yoshinobu
Modern
Force of Will Contest @ TC (Osaka, Japan)
3-4
13/01/24
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom
Eduardo Hidalgo
cEDH
4to Torneo EDH Commander San Miguel @ Landfall TV (Santiago, Chile)
3-4
16/12/23
Tuvasa the Sunlit
Raúl Muñoz
cEDH
4to Torneo EDH Commander San Miguel @ Landfall TV (Santiago, Chile)
5-8
16/12/23
Yasova Dragonclaw
Francisco Osorio
cEDH
4to Torneo EDH Commander San Miguel @ Landfall TV (Santiago, Chile)
5-8
16/12/23
Omni - Show
shiwasu
Legacy
MTGO League
7
14/12/23
Edric, Spymaster of Trest
Eduardo Hidalgo
cEDH
3er Torneo @ Clasificatorio Circuito Nacional EDH Landfall TV (Santiago, Chile)
1
29/10/23
Agent of the Shadow Thieves + Wilson, Refined Grizzly
Philip Domondon
cEDH
1v1 Tournament of Champions #26 @ OP Comics and Games (Santa Rosa, CA)
5
28/10/23
Titania, Protector Of Argoth
Bowen Yang
Duel Commander
CommandFest 3v3 Team DC @ Kadou (Shanghai, China)
1
14/10/23
12 - Post
Takao Akinao
Legacy
Magic 30th Aniversary Special Cup @ Hareruya (Japan)
5-8
07/10/23
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom
Eduardo Hidalgo
cEDH
2do Torneo EDH Commander San Miguel @ Landfall TV (Santiago, Chile)
2
23/09/23
Frodo, Adventurous Hobbit + Sam, Loyal Attendant
Álvaro Ortiz
cEDH
2do Torneo EDH Commander San Miguel @ Landfall TV (Santiago, Chile)
5-8
23/09/23
Amulet Titan
Daniel Kalinowski
Modern
3City League (WOE) #3 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland)
4
19/09/23
Flaming Fist + Wilson, Refined Grizzly
Matheus Jardim
cEDH
Mont Weekly - 2x2 Commander500 @ Mont Store (Campinas, Brazil)
2
24/08/23
Fynn, the Fangbearer
Felipe "o Crime" Hermogenes
cEDH
Mont Weekly - 2x2 Commander500 @ Mont Store (Campinas, Brazil)
3-4
24/08/23
Omnath, Locus of Creation
Bruno Bertoni Marques Duarte
cEDH
Mont Weekly - 2x2 Commander500 @ Mont Store (Campinas, Brazil)
5-8
24/08/23
Edric, Spymaster of Trest
Eduardo Hidalgo
cEDH
Primer Torneo EDH Clasificatorio Circuito Nacional EDH Landfall TV @ Commander San Miguel
1
20/08/23
Wilson, Refined Grizzly + Flaming Fist
Matheus Jardim
cEDH
Mont Weekly - 2x2 Commander500 @ Mont (Campinas, SP, Brazil)
1
17/08/23
Fynn, the Fangbearer
Felipe Hermogenes
cEDH
Mont Weekly - 2x2 Commander500 @ Mont (Campinas, SP, Brazil)
3-4
17/08/23
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
André Luis De Oliveira Amélio
cEDH
Mont Weekly - 2x2 Commander500 @ Mont (Campinas, SP, Brazil)
5-8
17/08/23
Omnath, Locus of Creation
Bruno Duarte
cEDH
Mont Weekly - 2x2 Commander500 @ Mont (Campinas, SP, Brazil)
5-8
17/08/23
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy
Cleiton Ribeiro Dos Santos
cEDH
Mont Weekly - 2x2 Commander500 @ Mont (Campinas, SP, Brazil)
5-8
17/08/23