Deck
Player
Format
Event
Level
Rank
Date
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Marin Jelica
Duel Commander
Duel Commander Liga #8 @ Slutspel (Sweden)
5-8
14/04/24
Feldon, Ronom Excavator
Zhaoyang,liu
Duel Commander
Caribbean kraken Cup @ Nice Club (Wuxi,China)
3
06/04/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Yann-arthus
Duel Commander
Challenge #6 @ Queimada (Montigny-le-Bretonneux, France)
5-8
06/04/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Guanglei Li
Duel Commander
Beijing DC Open S1 Finals @ Slow Drake (Beijing, China)
3-4
05/04/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Kevin Messer
Duel Commander
Meeple Academy @ Thionville (France)
3
05/04/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Yang Yuchen
Duel Commander
Wool Cup 98 @ Kadou (Beijing, China)
2
04/04/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Li Guanglei
Duel Commander
Wool Cup 98 @ Kadou (Beijing, China)
3-4
04/04/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Ruicheng Gao
Duel Commander
BuBan S2 Qualifier #6 @ Buban Club (Shanghai, China)
1
31/03/24
Feldon, Ronom Excavator
Aarón
Duel Commander
DC Monthly @ Dice Wars (Castellón, Spain)
2
31/03/24
Feldon, Ronom Excavator
Mikey Blanco
Duel Commander
The Sunday Playgroup DC @ Marikina City (Philippines)
2
31/03/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Guanglei Li
Duel Commander
Beijing DC Open S1 LCQ @ Slow Drake (Beijing, China)
4
30/03/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Dominic Yu Ping Kun
Duel Commander
DC for Duals - Plateau @ Mage Ring Hobby Shop (Philippines)
1
30/03/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Sarah Bialke
Duel Commander
MBG Duel Commander Win a Dual @ Mom's Basement Games (Howell, MI)
5-8
30/03/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Yann-arthus Ribout
Duel Commander
Open Qualifier- Cerberus X RDA @ Faculté Paris-Saclay (Bures sur Yvette, France)
3-4
30/03/24
Feldon, Ronom Excavator
Zhaoyang,liu
Duel Commander
Caribbean kraken Cup @ Nice Club (Wuxi, China)
2
23/03/24
Inti Rdw
Alessandro Gagliardi
Duel Commander
Dc Qualifier @ Molfetta (Italy)
5-8
17/03/24
Feldon, Excavateur De Ronom Edh V2
Floriant Larroche
Duel Commander
Duel Commander - Win a Box @ Artefacts (Bordeaux, France)
3-4
17/03/24
Ghyrson
Val Renault
Duel Commander
Open Qualifier - Fest4Games @ Lannion (France)
3-4
17/03/24
Feldon, Ronom Excavator
Zhaoyang,liu
Duel Commander
Caribbean kraken Cup @ Nice Club (Wuxi,China)
1
16/03/24
Calibrated Blast
Adam Miles
Modern
Hunter Burton Memorial - 2024 Open @ Hurst Conference Center (TX)
17-32
16/03/24
Ghyrson
David
Duel Commander
Duel commander @ Legacy L'héritage Du Jeu (Trégueux, France)
3-4
15/03/24
Feldon, Ronom Excavator
Ely Salise
Duel Commander
DC Madness @ CardXchange (CBTL Acacia Estates, Taguig, Philippines)
7
11/03/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Erickson Borabo
Duel Commander
Taiga Challenge RC BKK - SEA Regional Championships @ Bangkok (Thailand)
3-4
10/03/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Guanglei Li
Duel Commander
Watermelon Champion Cup 24 @ Slow Drake (Beijing, China)
1
09/03/24
Naru Meha, Master Wizard
Paul Stillwell
cEDH
Commander Invitational Qualifier - @ The Gathering Place Games (Chapel Hill, NC)
17-32
03/03/24