Deck
Player
Format
Event
Level
Rank
Date
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Anthony Nunez
Duel Commander
Win a Biland @ Fantasy sphere (Toulouse, France)
5-8
24/03/24
Ghyrson
Tristan Dufour
Duel Commander
Duel Commander - Win a Box @ Artefacts (Bordeaux, France)
5-8
17/03/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Yi Ding
Duel Commander
Watermelon Champion Cup 25 @ Slow Drake (Beijing, China)
4
17/03/24
Ghyrson
David
Duel Commander
Duel commander @ Legacy L'héritage Du Jeu (Trégueux, France)
3-4
15/03/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Erickson Borabo
Duel Commander
Taiga Challenge RC BKK - SEA Regional Championships @ Bangkok (Thailand)
3-4
10/03/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Anthony Nunez
Duel Commander
Big DC : En Réponse! @ Relic (Toulouse, France)
5-8
03/03/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Zichao,qian
Duel Commander
Caribbean kraken Cup @ Nice Club (Wuxi, China)
2
02/03/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Ken Decena
Duel Commander
Wednesday Duelan Nights @ Monarch Games and Hobbies (Philippines)
3
28/02/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Aurelien Simondet
Duel Commander
Miss-Trigger Week-End Warm Up @ Gigean (France)
2
24/02/24
Erayo, Soratami Ascendant
John Combo
Duel Commander
Pre-Town of Rivers II @ Town of Rivers (Győr, Hungary)
2
24/02/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Illes Bock
Duel Commander
Cloudpost Duel Commander Cup @ Cloudpost (Bratislava, Slovakia)
3
17/02/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Ondrej Vitula
Duel Commander
Duel jak Brno @ Rishada.cz (Brno, Czech republic)
1
17/02/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Guillaume Herman
Duel Commander
Relic Tour Bordeaux - Day 2 @ Bordeaux (France)
9-16
17/02/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Liu Pichen
Duel Commander
Wool Cup 92 Spring Festival @ Kadou (Beijing, China)
5-8
17/02/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Fred "fred Bt" Bertin
Duel Commander
Magic Quiche Tournament #1 @ Sarreguemines (France)
6
11/02/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Roman Vejdelek
Duel Commander
Hradubice @ UNTAP (Hradec Kralove, CZE)
1
10/02/24
Ghyrson
Thierry Modolo
Duel Commander
Zap Double @ Suresnes (France)
3-4
04/02/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Olivier Lacampagne
Duel Commander
DC du Barjo @ Jeux Barjo (Bordeaux, France)
3-4
28/01/24
Merfolks
Leandro Teves
Legacy
Alpha Legacy 113 @ Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)
5-8
27/01/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Roman Vejdelek
Duel Commander
DC @ Úvaly (Czech Republic)
1
27/01/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Illés Bock
Duel Commander
Town of Rivers I @ Town of Rivers (Győr, Hungary)
2
27/01/24
Brenard, Ginger Sculptor
Dr. Juice
Duel Commander
Town of Rivers I @ Town of Rivers (Győr, Hungary)
5-8
27/01/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Olivierlac
Duel Commander
DC au D&D @ Dice and Drink (Talence, France)
3-4
20/01/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Aurélien Simondet
Duel Commander
UTC Cavaillon @ Universal Games (Cavaillon, France)
3-4
14/01/24
Ghyrson Starn, Kelermorph
Yixuan Gao
Duel Commander
Watermelon Champion Cup 18 @ Slow Drake (Beijing, China)
3
14/01/24